TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ÜNAL KARAMAN  
ÜNAL KARAMAN
General Information
Name Surname : ÜNAL KARAMAN
Last Team : TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 27 June 1966
Birthplace : KONYA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 12 records found.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.06.201831.05.2019 
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.03.201829.05.201829.05.2018
ŞANLIURFASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH10.08.201622.11.201622.11.2016
ADANA DEMİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH21.08.201419.06.201519.06.2015
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.01.201331.05.2013 
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.07.201131.05.2012 
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.07.201031.05.2011 
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH19.02.201031.05.2010 
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH25.11.200903.12.200903.12.2009
ATİKER KONYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.05.200931.05.2009 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.