TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ZEKİ ÖNDER ÖZEN  
ZEKİ ÖNDER ÖZEN
General Information
Name Surname : ZEKİ ÖNDER ÖZEN
Last Team : GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 17 October 1969
Birthplace : ESKİŞEHİR
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH17.02.201615.04.201615.04.2016
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.04.201529.06.201529.06.2015
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH19.08.201031.05.2011 
HACETTEPE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH23.06.200931.05.2010 
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH02.07.200819.06.200919.06.2009
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.07.200631.05.2008 
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH03.08.200531.05.2006 
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH12.07.200431.05.2005 
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. YOUTH TEAM COACH12.03.200331.05.2004 
ESKİ SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.09.200131.05.2002 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.