TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
KEMAL BATMAZ  
KEMAL BATMAZ
General Information
Name Surname : KEMAL BATMAZ
Last Team : BURSA MERİNOSSPOR A.Ş.
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 July 1954
Birthplace : GİLAN
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
BURSA MERİNOSSPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH25.08.200511.10.200511.10.2005
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH25.08.200431.05.2005 
İNEGÖLSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH19.09.200301.04.200401.04.2004
SİİRTSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH28.11.200231.05.2003 
TURGUTLUSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.09.200031.10.200031.10.2000
BURSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH07.07.199915.09.199915.09.1999
BURSASPOR YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH02.09.199807.07.199907.07.1999
BURSASPOR YOUTH TEAM HEAD COACH30.07.199702.09.199802.09.1998
BURSASPOR SUPER YOUTH LEAGUE COACH01.07.199231.05.1993 
BURSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH21.08.199131.05.1992 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.