TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto Super League Lefter Küçükandonyadis Season 2018-2019
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
24.05.2019 18:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
24.05.2019 21:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24.05.2019 21:00 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 4 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24.05.2019 21:00 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.05.2019 19:00 ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 34 20 9 5 72 36 36 69
2.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 34 19 10 5 49 22 27 67
3.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 34 19 8 7 72 46 26 65
4.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 34 18 9 7 64 46 18 63
5.EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 34 13 8 13 47 46 1 47
6.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 34 11 13 10 44 44 0 46
7.ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 34 13 6 15 39 55 -16 45
8.ATİKER KONYASPOR 34 9 17 8 40 38 2 44
9.AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 34 12 8 14 37 43 -6 44
10.İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 34 10 11 13 35 50 -15 41
11.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 34 9 14 11 48 50 -2 41
12.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 34 10 11 13 49 54 -5 41
13.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 34 11 7 16 38 53 -15 40
14.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 34 11 6 17 53 62 -9 39
15.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 34 11 5 18 37 42 -5 38
16.BURSASPOR 34 7 16 11 28 37 -9 37
17.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 34 8 11 15 36 43 -7 35
18.AKHİSARSPOR 34 6 9 19 33 54 -21 27
Spor Toto Super League Lefter Küçükandonyadis Season
Season 2018-2019

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 3 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2.Week
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3.Week
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 3 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 6 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
4.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 3 KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
5.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 4 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
7.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
8.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 4 - 4 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
9.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 5 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
10.Week
BURSASPOR 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
11.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
12.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 5 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
13.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 4 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
14.Week
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 0 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
15.Week
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 3 KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
16.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 4 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
17.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 4 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
18.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 6 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
20.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 6 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
21.Week
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
22.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 4 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
23.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 3 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 0 BURSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
24.Week
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
25.Week
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 5 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
26.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
27.Week
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 3 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 7 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
28.Week
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
29.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
30.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
31.Week
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 4 ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
32.Week
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
33.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
34.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 4 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.