TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Turkish Cup

Matches: Semi Finals
2 April 2019 20:00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0-0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
3 April 2019 20:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 0-1 AKHİSARSPOR Detaylar Details
24 April 2019 20:00 AKHİSARSPOR 1-0 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 April 2019 20:00 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
Matches: Quarter Finals
5 February 2019 20:30 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0-0 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
6 February 2019 18:30 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1-0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
6 February 2019 20:30 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2-0 HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
7 February 2019 20:30 AKHİSARSPOR 3-1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 February 2019 20:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 3-1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
27 February 2019 14:00 HATAYSPOR 4-2 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
27 February 2019 20:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1-0
(Pen. 4-5)
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
28 February 2019 20:00 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1-2 AKHİSARSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: Round 16
15 January 2019 16:00 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1-2 AKHİSARSPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2019 18:00 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3-3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
16 January 2019 16:30 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3-2 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR Detaylar Details
16 January 2019 18:30 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1-0 HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
16 January 2019 20:30 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2-1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
17 January 2019 18:30 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0-0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
17 January 2019 20:30 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1-0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
22 January 2019 18:00 AKHİSARSPOR 0-0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR Detaylar Details
22 January 2019 19:45 BOLUSPOR 0-1 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
23 January 2019 14:00 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1-2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
23 January 2019 18:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3-0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
23 January 2019 20:30 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1-3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24 January 2019 13:00 HATAYSPOR 4-1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK Detaylar Details
24 January 2019 18:00 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
24 January 2019 20:30 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0-1 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
29 January 2019 19:45 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4-1 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 5. Tour
4 December 2018 13:00 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2-2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
4 December 2018 14:45 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0-3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
4 December 2018 14:45 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2-1 HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2018 16:45 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2-2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
4 December 2018 18:30 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 7-2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
4 December 2018 20:30 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0-2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
5 December 2018 13:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1-2 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
5 December 2018 14:45 ÜMRANİYESPOR 4-1 1461 TRABZON Detaylar Details
5 December 2018 17:00 BOLUSPOR 5-1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
5 December 2018 18:30 ALTAY 1-2 KAYSERİSPOR Detaylar Details
5 December 2018 20:30 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1-1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK Detaylar Details
6 December 2018 13:00 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 4-2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
6 December 2018 15:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1-4 AKHİSARSPOR Detaylar Details
6 December 2018 17:00 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1-2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
6 December 2018 18:30 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2-0 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
6 December 2018 20:30 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1-0 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2018 13:00 1461 TRABZON 3-1 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2018 13:45 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3-2 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2018 15:00 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1-1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
18 December 2018 17:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2-1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2018 19:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2-0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2018 20:30 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1-1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
19 December 2018 13:00 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2-2 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2018 13:45 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 0-2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2018 15:00 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2-1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2018 17:00 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 4-1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2018 18:30 KAYSERİSPOR 4-1 ALTAY Detaylar Details
19 December 2018 20:30 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 5-0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
20 December 2018 13:00 HATAYSPOR 2-0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
20 December 2018 13:45 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 0-1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
20 December 2018 18:00 AKHİSARSPOR 2-0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Details
20 December 2018 20:30 GİRESUNSPOR 2-5 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
Matches: 4. Tour
30 October 2018 13:00 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2-3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2018 13:00 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 3-2)
DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2018 14:00 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2-2
(Uzt. 2-3)
ALTAY Detaylar Details
30 October 2018 15:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 4-0 AFJET AFYONSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2018 17:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1-1
(Pen. 6-7)
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
30 October 2018 19:00 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0-0
(Pen. 4-1)
YOMRA SPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2018 20:30 BURSASPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 1-2)
1461 TRABZON Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 13:00 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0-2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 13:30 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1-3 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 13:30 HATAYSPOR 3-1 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 13:45 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2-1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 14:00 BANDIRMASPOR BALTOK 0-0
(Pen. 2-4)
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 14:00 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6-1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 14:00 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3-2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 14:00 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 2-5 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 5-1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 15:00 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1-0 ERBAASPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 17:00 KAYSERİSPOR 6-1 PAZARSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 19:00 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1-0 KIRKLARELİSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2018 20:30 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3-0 ATİKER KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 13:00 SARIYER 1-2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 13:00 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2-2
(Pen. 5-7)
GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 13:30 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 15:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 3-1)
DERSİM 62 SPOR Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 17:00 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2-0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3-1 PENDİKSPOR Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 19:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4-0 ÇENGELKÖY FUTBOL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş. Detaylar Details
1 November 2018 20:30 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1-0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
Matches: 3. Tour
25 September 2018 13:00 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2-1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 13:00 1461 TRABZON 1-1
(Pen. 7-6)
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 14:00 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1-4 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 14:30 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 3-0 MANİSASPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 14:30 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1-0 SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 15:00 BOZÜYÜK VİTRASPOR 0-1 DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 15:00 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 5-0 TOKATSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 15:00 KIRKLARELİSPOR 4-1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 15:00 MALTEPESPOR 1-2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 15:00 PENDİKSPOR 2-1 ALTINORDU A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 15:00 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1-2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 16:30 TİRE 1922 SPOR 0-1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 18:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1-0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2018 20:30 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2-1 YENİ ORDUSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 13:00 YENİ AMASYA SPOR 2-5 ATİKER KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:00 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 4-2)
HACETTEPE SPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:00 GAZİANTEPSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 0-1)
DERSİM 62 SPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:00 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1-0 SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:00 KİLİS BLD.SPOR 1-4 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:00 ERBAASPOR 1-0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:00 HATAYSPOR 2-1 ESENLER EROKSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:30 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 1-3 ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:30 BARTINSPOR 1-2 SARIYER Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:30 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4-1 BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:30 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3-0 KÖRFEZ SPOR KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:30 KIRŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2-3 ALTAY Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 14:30 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0-2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 15:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3-1 BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 15:00 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 15:00 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR 2-2
(Pen. 6-7)
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 15:00 BANDIRMASPOR 3-0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 15:00 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0-4 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 15:00 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2-1 İNEGÖLSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 15:00 ÇENGELKÖY FUTBOL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş. 2-1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 17:00 AFJET AFYONSPOR 2-1 SİİRT İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 18:00 FETHİYESPOR 2-0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 19:00 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2-1 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 19:00 ŞANLIURFASPOR 0-1 YOMRA SPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 19:00 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2-0 KEMERSPOR 2003 Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 19:00 BOLUSPOR 4-1 PAYASSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2018 20:30 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2-0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU Detaylar Details
27 September 2018 13:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 2-3)
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
27 September 2018 14:30 NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 0-4 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR Detaylar Details
27 September 2018 14:30 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2-0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
27 September 2018 15:00 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3-2 BİTLİS ÖZGÜZELDERESPOR Detaylar Details
27 September 2018 15:00 EYÜPSPOR 1-3 PAZARSPOR Detaylar Details
27 September 2018 17:00 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 5-0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
27 September 2018 19:30 GİRESUNSPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
KOCAELİSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 2. Tour
11 September 2018 13:00 OFSPOR A.Ş. 1-1
(Pen. 3-5)
1461 TRABZON Detaylar Details
11 September 2018 14:30 PAZARSPOR 2-0 BAYBURT İL ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2018 14:30 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 2-3)
DERSİM 62 SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2018 15:00 IĞDIRESSPOR 0-1 BİTLİS ÖZGÜZELDERESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2018 15:00 PAYASSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 4-1)
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2018 15:00 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
BOZÜYÜK VİTRASPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2018 15:00 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR 3-1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 13:00 ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 14:30 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1-0 YÜKSEKOVA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 14:30 SİİRT İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR 3-0 CİZRE SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 14:30 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 2-0)
SARIKAMIŞ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 14:30 HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON 0-2 YOMRA SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 14:30 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2-0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 KIRŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3-2 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 KEMERSPOR 2003 2-2
(Pen. 7-6)
MUĞLASPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1-0 KÜTAHYASPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 KİLİS BLD.SPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3-0 ADIYAMAN 1954 SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 ERBAASPOR 0-0
(Pen. 4-3)
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 4-1 KALE BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 2-1 GEBZESPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 SİNOPSPOR 2-2
(Pen. 6-7)
YENİ ORDUSPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 KÖRFEZ SPOR KULÜBÜ 2-1 DÜZCE SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 BUCASPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0-1 ÇENGELKÖY FUTBOL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş. Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 MALTEPESPOR 1-1
(Pen. 5-3)
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1-3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 3-2 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 ESENLER EROKSPOR 2-1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 15:30 SİLİVRİSPOR 1-0 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 19:00 TİRE 1922 SPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
TURGUTLUSPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2018 19:00 KOCAELİSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 2-0)
GÖLCÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
13 September 2018 13:00 YENİ AMASYA SPOR 1-0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
13 September 2018 15:00 BARTINSPOR 2-1 ÇAYIROVA SPOR Detaylar Details
13 September 2018 15:30 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2-0 KARŞIYAKA Detaylar Details
13 September 2018 15:30 BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2-1 HÜSEYİN KOÇER İNŞAAT ÇATALCASPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 1. Tour
28 August 2018 14:30 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 1-0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK Detaylar Details
28 August 2018 16:30 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 3-2 1074 ÇANKIRI SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 14:30 YENİ AMASYA SPOR 3-1 KIRIKKALE BÜYÜK ANADOLU SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 14:30 SİNOPSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 4-2)
ÜNYE 1957 SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 15:15 KİLİS BLD.SPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
DİYARBAKIR YOLSPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 15:30 IĞDIRESSPOR 1-0 AĞRI 1970 SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 15:30 SERHAT ARDAHAN SPOR 0-3 SARIKAMIŞ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 15:30 YÜKSEKOVA BELEDİYESPOR 2-0 MUŞ MENDERES SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 15:30 BİTLİS ÖZGÜZELDERESPOR 2-1 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 15:30 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 1-1
(Pen. 4-5)
SİİRT İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 15:30 DERSİM 62 SPOR 4-1 K.YILDIRIMSPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:00 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 2-1 MUT İDMAN YURDU BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1-0 EDİRNESPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 ÇENGELKÖY FUTBOL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş. 2-0 ÇERKEZKÖY 1911 SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 ALTINOVA BELEDİYESPOR 3-3
(Uzt. 3-4)
ÇAYIROVA SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 BOZÜYÜK VİTRASPOR 3-2 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 MALTEPESPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
BEYLERBEYİSPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 YENİÇAĞA 0-2 BARTINSPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 KÜTAHYASPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
ÖDEMİŞ SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 16:30 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR 2-1 BİGASPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2018 18:30 ISPARTA DAVRAZ SPOR 0-1 KALE BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.